Academic Year: 2022-23
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Name of industry | Duration of internship | Total No. of Days |
1 | Amol Jadhao | Bosch Chassis System India Pvt ltd Pune | 01/07/2023 to 30/07/2023 | 4weeks |
2 | Kunal Sonar | EX Squared Solutions India Pvt ltd | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 4 weeks |
3 | Dhiraj D. Bharsakhare | JCB India Pvt ltd | 10/02/2023 to 01/04/2023 | 8 weeks |
4 | Sagar Chandrkant Sonar | Technocraft Training And Solution Pvt ltd | 05/06/2023 to 20/06/2023 | 2 weeks |
5 | Roshan Krushna chandanshiv | Samarth Tyre Remoulding Kund BK | 06/01/2023 to 21/01/2023 | 2 weeks |
6 | Manish Sunil Tayede | BenzoChem | 01/02/2023 to 28/02/2023 | 4 weeks |
7 | Dipali Ashok Gawande | Jay Maharastra Welding& Spare Part | 11/01/2023 to 27/01/2023 | 2 weeks |
8 | Ananta D Sarode | Energy developing Crop | 01/02/2023 to 28/02/2023 | 4 weeks |
9 | Mayuri Sanjay Wankhade | Samarth TyreRemouldingKund BK | 06/01/2023 to 21/01/2023 | 2 weeks |
10 | RohitShriramDhuke | Mauli Auto Garage | 01/02/2023 to 28/02/2023 | 4 weeks |
11 | SumitLiladhar Bari | Mauli Auto Garage | 01/02/2023 to 28/02/2023 | 4 weeks |
12 | SandipArjunPatil | Mauli Auto Garage | 01/02/2023 to 28/02/2023 | 4 weeks |
13 | SonaliEknathWankhade | Samarth TyreRemouldingKund BK | 06/01/2023 to 21/01/2023 | 2 weeks |
14 | Roshan Sanjay Patil | Jay Maharastra Welding & Spare Part | 11/01/2023 to 27/01/2023 | 2 weeks |
15 | SumitPrabhakarSapkale | Skyline Project & Engineers | 23/01/2023 to 10/03/2023 | 6 weeks |
16 | SaurabhMahajan | J. P. Morgan | 28/04/2023 to 13/05/2023 | 2 weeks |
17 | MohdSohailMohdAman Ansari | Energy developing Crop | 01/02/2023 to 28/02/2023 | 4 weeks |
18 | MohdQasimAbNaeem | Bharat Auto Garage | 01/02/2023 to 28/02/2023 | 4 weeks |
19 | SushilAjabrao Ingle | Bakersfield Industries | 01/02/2023 to 28/02/2023 | 4 weeks |
20 | Aniket S Tapre | New Bharat Auto Garage | 01/02/2023 to 28/02/2023 | 4 weeks |
21 | Sk Mohd Monis Sk Mohd Yousuf | New Ajanta Auto Garage | 01/02/2023 to 28/02/2023 | 4 weeks |
22 | Ganesh D Chaudhari | SaniaCar Care Malkapur | 23/01/2023 to 10/03/2023 | 6 weeks |
23 | Vivek M Chaudhari | Sania Car Care Malkapur | 23/01/2023 to 10/03/2023 | 6 weeks |
24 | SurajDiware | J. P. Morgan | 28/04/2023 to 13/05/2023 | 2 weeks |
25 | Rahul Gajanan Khandeshe | Gopal Honda ASC Jalgaon Jamod | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 4 weeks |
26 | Achal Gajanan Hiwrale | Jay Maharastra Welding& Spare Part, Malkapur | 01/07/2023 to 30/07/2023 | 4 Weeks |
27 | Aniket Suryakant Nemade | Jay Maharastra Welding& Spare Part, Malkapur | 01/07/2023 to 30/07/2023 | 4 Weeks |
28 | Nikhil Yuvraj Mole | Jay Maharastra Welding& Spare Part, Malkapur | 01/07/2023 to 30/07/2023 | 4 Weeks |
29 | Sagar Sudhakar Thosar | Shree Venkatesh Wire Cut MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
30 | Vinayak Sanjay Sonawane | Shree Venkatesh Wire Cut MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
31 | Tenuram Subhash Baviskar | Renuka Industries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
32 | Vaibhav Pratap Jain | Renuka Industries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
33 | Ram Dinkar Punde | Renuka Industries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
34 | Saurabh Vishwanath Kadam | Renuka Industries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
35 | Dattatray Dilip Angait | Renuka Industries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
36 | Dhiraj Dharmendra Bharsakhare | Renuka Industries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
37 | Harshal Sanjay Yeole | Shree Venkatesh Wire Cut MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
38 | Nikhil Laxman Chopade | Shree Venkatesh Wire Cut MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
39 | Mahadev Sanju Wadhe | Maruti Packers Dasarkhed Malkapur | 05/06/2023 to 20/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
40 | Vijay Sunil Bhole | Maruti Packers Dasarkhed Malkapur | 05/06/2023 to 20/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
41 | Namrata Rajesh Thakare | iCAD Training Destination, Faizpur, Jalgaon | 01/07/2023 to 30/07/2023 | 4 Weeks |
42 | Snehal Bhimsinh Solanke | iCAD Training Destination, Faizpur, Jalgaon | 01/07/2023 to 30/07/2023 | 4 Weeks |
43 | Shital Ravikant Sawant | iCAD Training Destination, Faizpur, Jalgaon | 01/07/2023 to 30/07/2023 | 4 Weeks |
44 | Deepak Parmeshwar Ghenge | Saptasatij Industries Pvt. Ltd. Chikhali, Pune | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
45 | Shubham Zope | Saptasatij Industries Pvt. Ltd. Chikhali, Pune | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
46 | Gaurav Zambare | iCAD Training Destination, Faizpur, Jalgaon | 01/07/2023 to 30/07/2023 | 4 Weeks |
47 | Rasika Sunil Shelke | iCAD Training Destination, Faizpur, Jalgaon | 01/07/2023 to 30/07/2023 | 4 Weeks |
48 | Sandeep Sunil Kashikar | iCAD Training Destination, Faizpur, Jalgaon | 01/07/2023 to 30/07/2023 | 4 Weeks |
49 | Sadanand Sanjay Bondre | iCAD Training Destination, Faizpur, Jalgaon | 01/07/2023 to 30/07/2023 | 4 Weeks |
50 | Rohit Vijay Patil | iCAD Training Destination, Faizpur, Jalgaon | 01/07/2023 to 30/07/2023 | 4 Weeks |
51 | Sunil Rajendra Zanke | Saptasatij Industries Pvt. Ltd. Chikhali, Pune | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
52 | Ankush Suresh Ingle | Saptasatij Industries Pvt. Ltd. Chikhali, Pune | 12/06/2023 to 26/06/2023 | 2 Weeks |
Academic Year: 2021-22
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Name of industry | Duration | Total No. of Days | ||
1 | Rohit Shriram Dhuke | Vijaya Motors, Murtizapur, Dist. Akola | 01-07-22 to 17-08-22 | 48 Days | ||
2 | Kartik Ravindra Khachane | Jay Maharashtra Welding & Spare part, Malkapur | 11-07-22 to 20-08-22 | 41 Days | ||
3 | Pranav Rajendra Barhate | Jay Maharashtra Welding & Spare part, Malkapur | 11-07-22 to 20-08-22 | 41 Days | ||
4 | Akash R. Kandelkar | Jay Maharashtra Welding & Spare part, Malkapur | 11-07-22 to 20-08-22 | 41 Days | ||
5 | Aniket Sanjay Narkhede | Jay Maharashtra Welding & Spare part, Malkapur | 11-07-22 to 20-08-22 | 41 Days | ||
6 | Dipali Ashok Gawande | New Bharat Auto Garage, Malkapur | 25-07-22 to 24-08-22 | 31 Days | ||
7 | Prashika Bhalshankar | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
8 | Hemraj Khairnar | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
9 | Shubham More | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
10 | Mahadev Wadhe | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
11 | Vivek Chaudhari | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
12 | Rahul Patil | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
13 | Harshal S. Khadake | Shree Venkatesh Wirecut, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
14 | Harshal A. Hingonekar | Shree Venkatesh Wirecut, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
15 | Mohd. Quasim Ab Naeem | Shree Venkatesh Wirecut, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
16 | Saurabh Mahajan | Shree Venkatesh Wirecut, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
17 | Shubham Waghmode | Shree Venkatesh Wirecut, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
18 | Roshan Chandanshiv | Shree Venkatesh Wirecut, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
19 | Chetan Chaudhari | Maruti Packers, Dasarkhed, Malkapur | 15-06-22 to 30-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
20 | Aniket Tapre | Maruti Packers, Dasarkhed, Malkapur | 15-06-22 to 30-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
21 | Ganesh Chaudhari | Maruti Packers, Dasarkhed, Malkapur | 15-06-22 to 30-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
22 | Sanket Pawar | Saptsatij Industries Pvt. Ltd. Chikhali, Pune | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
23 | Shubhangi Wagh | Saptsatij Industries Pvt. Ltd. Chikhali, Pune | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
24 | Aachal Hiwrale | Saptsatij Industries Pvt. Ltd. Chikhali, Pune | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
25 | Sanghpal Hiwrale | Saptsatij Industries Pvt. Ltd. Chikhali, Pune | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
26 | Nikhil Chopade | Saptsatij Industries Pvt. Ltd. Chikhali, Pune | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
27 | Niwas Karande | Komal Refrigeration Works, Malkapur | 15-06-22 to 30-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
28 | Ashwin Kolte | Komal Refrigeration Works, Malkapur | 15-06-22 to 30-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
29 | Mayur Bharambe | iCAD Training Destination, Faizpur, Dist. Jalgaon | 13-06-22 to 09-07-22 | 28 Days | ||
30 | Manish Tayade | iCAD Training Destination, Faizpur, Dist. Jalgaon | 13-06-22 to 09-07-22 | 28 Days | ||
31 | Rahul KHandeshe | iCAD Training Destination, Faizpur, Dist. Jalgaon | 13-06-22 to 09-07-22 | 28 Days | ||
32 | Himanshu Jadhav | iCAD Training Destination, Faizpur, Dist. Jalgaon | 13-06-22 to 09-07-22 | 28 Days | ||
33 | Sonali wankhede | iCAD Training Destination, Faizpur, Dist. Jalgaon | 13-06-22 to 09-07-22 | 28 Days | ||
34 | Mayuri Wankhede | iCAD Training Destination Faizpur, Dist. Jalgaon | 13-06-22 to 09-07-22 | 28 Days | ||
35 | Suraj Kharche | Laxmi Engineering Works Kund Bk, Malkapur | 13-06-22 to 09-07-22 | 28 Days | ||
36 | Sumit Bari | Laxmi Engineering Works Kund Bk, Malkapur | 13-06-22 to 09-07-22 | 28 Days | ||
37 | Sushil Ingle | Laxmi Engineering Works Kund Bk, Malkapur | 13-06-22 to 09-07-22 | 28 Days | ||
38 | Tushar Hingonekar | Laxmi Engineering Works Kund Bk, Malkapur | 13-06-22 to 09-07-22 | 28 Days | ||
39 | Aditya Kadam | Laxmi Engineering Works Kund Bk, Malkapur | 13-06-22 to 09-07-22 | 28 Days | ||
40 | Jaideepsing Magar | Shree Venkatesh Wirecut, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
41 | Nikhil Jadhav | Shree Venkatesh Wirecut, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
42 | Saurabh Kadam | Shree Venkatesh Wirecut, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
43 | Ganesh Thosar | Laxmi Engineering Works Kund Bk, Malkapur | 09-06-22 to 24-06-22 | 28 Days | ||
44 | Sandip Kashikar | Laxmi Engineering Works Kund Bk, Malkapur | 09-06-22 to 24-06-22 | 28 Days | ||
45 | Namrata Thakare | Laxmi Engineering Works Kund Bk, Malkapur | 09-06-22 to 24-06-22 | 28 Days | ||
46 | Rasika Shelke | Laxmi Engineering Works Kund Bk, Malkapur | 09-06-22 to 24-06-22 | 28 Days | ||
47 | Prasad Pednekar | Laxmi Engineering Works Kund Bk, Malkapur | 09-06-22 to 24-06-22 | 28 Days | ||
48 | Sachin Lone | Laxmi Engineering Works Kund Bk, Malkapur | 09-06-22 to 24-06-22 | 28 Days | ||
49 | Aman Devkate | Saptsatij Industries Pvt. Ltd. Chikhali, Pune | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
50 | Nikhil Chaudhari | Saptsatij Industries Pvt. Ltd. Chikhali, Pune | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
51 | Pravin Kolte | Saptsatij Industries Pvt. Ltd. Chikhali, Pune | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
52 | Kunal Tongale | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
53 | Kunal Tongale | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
54 | Vishal L Ingle | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
55 | Supesh Ingle | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
56 | Shubham Sapkal | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
57 | Rushali Bhagat | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
58 | Ram Deshmukh | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
59 | Akash Kandelkar | Renuka Indusries, MIDC Waluj, Aurangabad | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
60 | Devendra Pandit | Saptsatij Industries Pvt. Ltd. Chikhali, Pune | 13-06-22 to 28-06-22 | 15 Days | ||
61 | Aniket Narkhede | Harvard ManageMentor (Online) | 08-03-2022 | 1 Day |
Academic Year: 2020-21
SR NO | Roll. No. | Name Of Student | Virtual Internship | Year |
1 | 28 | Akshay Bhatu Pardhi | Lean Strategies, AutoCAD Course | BE 2ND |
Digital Marketing | ||||
Engg Metallurgy Quiz | ||||
2 | 42 | Rahul Dhanraj Jadhao | AutoCAD Course | BE 2ND |
3 | 43 | Shital Hemant Sawkare | lean sigma six course | BE 2ND |
4 | 53 | Sagar shivaji Tayade | Numerical Method Quiz | BE 2ND |
5 | 56 | Yash Suhas Chaudhari | Manufacturing Engg Quiz | BE 2ND |
6 | 1 | Sonune Jaishri Jagnnath | Object Oriented Quiz | BE 3RD |
7 | 10 | Patil Bhagyesh Dinesh | Industrial Water System | BE 3RD |
Lean Python Program | ||||
Digital Marketing | ||||
Measuring Instrument | ||||
8 | 12 | Naikwade Kunal Vishnu | MYSQL Course | BE 3RD |
IPR-26th April | ||||
9 | 19 | Golait Aashish Gajanan | IPR-26th April | BE 3RD |
10 | 20 | Wankhade Ajay Ashok | Mfg Engg Quiz | BE 3RD |
11 | 8 | Giri Akshay Vinayak | Six Sigma | BE 4TH |
Creo Course | ||||
Heat Treatment of Steel | ||||
12 | 25 | Syed Shahbaz Syed Nazim | Creo Course | BE 4TH |
13 | Basic TQM Course | BE 4TH | ||
14 | 40 | Danish Khan Yousuf Khan | Design Er Master Program | BE 4TH |
15 | Adv. Java Training | BE 4TH | ||
16 | 48 | Rahber Ahmed M Sageer | Creo Course | BE 4TH |
17 | Autocad Course | BE 4TH | ||
18 | 90 | Mohammad Sajid Abdul Sadique | Creo Course | BE 4TH |
Autocad Course | BE 4TH | |||
19 | 1 | Angait Dhiraj Chetan | MHRD-IIC-9May | BE 2ND |
20 | 5 | Bhalbhale Shrikrushna Sunil | MHRD-IIC-9May | BE 2ND |
21 | 8 | Jadhav Sankalp Dayanand | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND |
9 | Mapari Vaibhav Sudhakar | MHRD-IIC-9May | BE 2ND | |
22 | 12 | Sawale Vallabh Atul | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND |
22 | 13 | Kshirsagar Sagar Gajanan | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND |
23 | 15 | Mohammad Mujahid Moh Ansar | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND |
19 | Patil Prasad Manohar | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND | |
24 | 28 | Akshay Bhatu Pardhi | MHRD-IIC-16 May | BE 2ND |
25 | 31 | Dnyaneshwar Janrao Chopade | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND |
26 | 33 | Prafull Jitendra Garud | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND |
34 | Vaibhav Ashok Kharche | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND | |
27 | 36 | Prashant Vasant Mahale | MHRD-IIC-9May | BE 2ND |
28 | 37 | Nilesh Bhaskar Adhao | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND |
28 | 38 | Venkatesh Subhas Attarde | MHRD-IIC-16 May | BE 2ND |
46 | Mayur Kailas Nerkar | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND | |
30 | 47 | Vishal Rajesh Salunke | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND |
30 | 55 | Hemant Nanabhau Patil | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND |
31 | 56 | Yash Suhas Chaudhari | MHRD-IIC-9May | BE 2ND |
58 | Shubham Sanjay Pardhe | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND | |
32 | 63 | Pratik Suresh Gawai | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND |
33 | 65 | Abu Bakar khan Ayyub khan | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND |
33 | 66 | Syed Shadab Syad Aminuddin | MHRD-IIC-16 May | BE 2ND |
67 | Kale Digambar Dnyaneshwar | MHRD-IIC-9May | BE 2ND | |
35 | 68 | Kunal Hemant Kharote | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND |
35 | 69 | Nikhil Ambuskar | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE 2ND |
36 | 1 | Sonune Jaishri Jagnnath | MHRD-IIC-16 May | BE3RD |
3 | Borle Santosh Lxman | MHRD-IIC-16 May | BE3RD | |
37 | 5 | Dixit Shubhamsingh Dilipsingh | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD |
38 | 6 | Sonone Gopal Baliram | MHRD-IIC-16 May | BE3RD |
39 | 7 | Wairale Vaibhav Subhash | MHRD-IIC-9th May | BE3RD |
8 | Deshmukh Himanshu Nilkanth | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD | |
40 | 9 | Patil Prasanna Gajanan | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD |
40 | 11 | Rajput Durgasingh Bhagatsingh | MHRD-IIC-9th May | BE3RD |
41 | 12 | Naikwade Kunal Vishnu | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD |
13 | Vyawhare Vaibhav Manohar | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD | |
42 | 17 | Chaudhari Priyanka Ramdas | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD |
43 | 18 | Ingle Rutuja Shriniwas | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD |
44 | 20 | Wankhade Ajay Ashok | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD |
23 | Shahrukh Ahmed Khan | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD | |
45 | 33 | Ghyar Shyam Chango | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD |
46 | 35 | Tayde Vijay Bhagwat | MHRD-IIC-16 May | BE3RD |
46 | 38 | Shahrukh Ahmed Khan | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD |
39 | Sapkal Yogesh Arun | MHRD-IIC-16 May | BE3RD | |
48 | 41 | Tayde Vicky Subhash | MHRD-IIC-16 May | BE3RD |
48 | 44 | Kapse Shubham Vasant | MHRD-IIC-16 May | BE3RD |
49 | 45 | Naikwade Shivprasad Mahadeo | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD |
48 | Sardar Haridas Jayram | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD | |
50 | 51 | Khedkar Akash Rajendra | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD |
51 | 53 | Ingle Kailas Ninaji | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD |
51 | 59 | Gaikwad Amol R. | MHRD-IIC-30 May | BE3RD |
2 | Chaudhari Jayesh Sharad | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH | |
53 | 10 | Thosar Atul Sudhakar | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
53 | 13 | Aabid Khan Salam Khan | MHRD IIC-16 May | BE4TH |
54 | 14 | Tayde Rishikesh Rameshwar | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
16 | Gaikwad Kshitij Anil | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH | |
55 | 23 | Dhananjay Suresh Chopade | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
56 | 26 | Syed Farhan Syed Hameed | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
57 | 31 | Roshan Vinod Patil | Project Mgt Quiz | BE4TH |
32 | Ajay Subhash Patil | MHRD IIC-16 May | BE4TH | |
58 | 35 | Chetan Murlidhar Patil | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
58 | 37 | Sumit Maharu Badgujar | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
59 | 39 | Suraj Shivaji Pawar | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
40 | Danish Khan Yousuf Khan | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH | |
60 | 48 | Rahber Ahmed M Sageer | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
61 | 49 | Rafe Nadeem Khan Jamil Ahemad Khan | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
62 | 51 | Govinda Dattatray Dahake | MHRD IIC-16 May | BE4TH |
53 | Patil Bhuvan Shriniwas | MHRD IIC-16 May | BE4TH | |
63 | 55 | Gawatre Karan Arun | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
64 | 61 | Abhishek Sanjay Patil | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
64 | 62 | Narkhede Shubham Haribhau | MHRD IIC-16 May | BE4TH |
67 | Saurabh Nilkanth Kharche | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH | |
66 | 75 | Mohan Devidas Sawale | MHRD IIC-16 May | BE4TH |
66 | 78 | Prashant Sharad Shende | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
67 | 87 | Sunil Arun Bavaskar | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
90 | Mohammad Sajid Abdul Sadique | MHRD IIC-16 May | BE4TH | |
68 | 93 | Amit Kamlesh Mourya | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
69 | 97 | Mohsin Shah Husain Shah | MHRD IIC-30May | BE4TH |
Academic Year: 2019-20
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Name of industry | Duration | Total No. of Days | ||||
1 | Mayur Bhanudas Borse | Renuka Tools Pvt. Ltd. | 01-12-19 to 15-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
2 | Danish Khan Yusuf Khan | Gaus & Sons | 15-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
3 | Sk Nadeem Sk Naim Qureshi | Exelone Technology Pvt. Ltd. | 18-12-19 to 20-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
4 | Kiran Suresh Pachpande | Sinan Engineers Pvt. Ltd. | 15-12-19 to 15-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
5 | Dyaneshwar Bharat Patil | New Golden Enterprises | 16-12-19 to 30-01-20 | 15 Days | ||||
6 | Yash Patil | CM Engineering Works | 15-12-19 to 15-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
7 | Rakesh Shiwaji Lad | Go Mechanics | 15-12-19 to 15-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
8 | Abhishek Sanjay Patil | Prameya Industries | 15-12-19 to 15-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
9 | Manpreet Singh | Champion Engineering Works | 15-12-19 to 15-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
10 | Mosin Shah | AI Engineering Enterprises | 25-12-19 to 05-01-20 | 10 Days | ||||
11 | Mayur Suresh Yendole | Prameya Industries | 15-12-19 to 15-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
12 | Tanzeel Ahmad Khan | AI engineering Enterprises | 25-12-19 to 05-01-20 | 10 Days | ||||
13 | Dyaneshwar Janrao Dhenge | Bosch Chassis Systems India Pvt. Ltd. | 11 -02-19 to 11-03-20 | 1 Month | ||||
14 | Shaikh Shahbaz | AI Engineering Enterprises | 25-12-19 to 05-01-20 | 10 days | ||||
15 | Syed Farhan Syed Hameed | Global Engineering Works | 15-12-19 to 05-01-20 | 10 days | ||||
16 | Kishor Shankar Kuyate | Trishul Automobile Garage | 10-12-19 to10-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
17 | Aziz Ullah Khan Mazhar Khan | Exelone Technology Pvt. Ltd. | 18-12-19 to 20-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
18 | Roshan Vasant Patil | Trishul Automobile Garage | 10-12-19 to10-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
19 | Suvija Surendra Wasnik | Aruna Constructions | 01-11-19 to 31-01-20 | 3 Months | ||||
20 | Amit Kamlesh Mourya | Transauto & Mechaids Pvt. Ltd. | 01-12-19 to 20-12-19 | 20 Days | ||||
21 | Suraj Shiwaji Pawar | CampuSmart Computer Institute | 01-01-20 to 28-02-20 | 2 Months | ||||
22 | Shubhamsingh D. Dixit | Renuka Tools Pvt. Ltd | 01-12-19 to 15-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
23 | Pankaj Ravindra Saitwal | Deepak Exports Pvt. Ltd. | 15-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
24 | Suraj Sudhakar Zope | Zope Engineering and Welding | 16-12-19 to 31-01-20 | 15 Days | ||||
25 | Ashwajit Sarandhar Bhojane | BSA Corporation Ltd. | 01-12-19 to 15-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
26 | Akash Vishwanath Kolhe | Shivangi Bakers Pvt. Ltd. | 01-01-20 to 15-01-20 | 15 Days | ||||
27 | Ashish Shiraji Ingle | Shivangi Bakers Pvt. Ltd. | 01-01-20 to 15-01-20 | 15 Days | ||||
28 | Rahul Dhanraj Jadhav | Famous Auto Workshop | 15-12-20 to 30-12-20 | 15 Days | ||||
29 | Akshay Vilas Nile | Famous Auto Workshop | 15-12-20 to 30-12-20 | 15 Days | ||||
30 | Praful Jitendra Garud | Famous Auto Workshop | 15-12-20 to 30-12-20 | 15 Days | ||||
31 | Sheetal Hemkant Sawkare | Kirotech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. | 10-12-19 to 01-01-20 | 20 days | ||||
32 | Digambar D. Kale | Krishna Foods | 01/01/20 to 01/02/20 | 1 Month | ||||
33 | Yash Suhas Chaudhari | Krishna Foods | 01/01/20 to 01/02/20 | 1 Month | ||||
34 | Shrikrushna Sunil Bhalbhale | Famous Auto Workshop | 15-12-20 to 30-12-20 | 15 Days | ||||
35 | Mayur Dilip Gaikwad | Ghanshyam Enterprise | 25-12-19 to 15-01-20 | 20 Days | ||||
36 | Rahber Ahmed M. Sageer | Famous Welding Works | 15-12-20 to 05-01-20 | 20 Days | ||||
37 | Rafe Nadeem Khan | Famous Welding Works | 15-12-20 to 05-01-20 | 20 Days | ||||
38 | Dhananjay Suresh Chopade | Mangal Agro Farm | 12-01-20 | 1 Day | ||||
39 | Ganesh Ramesh Koli | Yippee Technology Pvt. Ltd | 15-12-20 to 31-12-20 | 15 Days | ||||
40 | Saurabh Nilkanth Kharche | Sai Swaraj Engineering | 15-12-19 to 14-01-20 | 30 Days | ||||
41 | Bhuwan Shriniwas Patil | Maharashtra Engineering Works | 15-12-20 to 30-12-20 | 15 Days | ||||
42 | Abdul Sahil Abdul Razzaque | Exelone Technology Pvt. Ltd. | 18-12-19 to 20-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
43 | Shriya Kishor Deshkar | Sinan Engineers Pvt. Ltd. | 15-12-19 to 15-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
44 | Shaikh Mohammad Faizan | Gaus & Sons | 15-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
45 | Sk Shakir Sk Khalique | BSA Corporation Ltd. | 28-08-19 to 17-09-19 | 20 Days | ||||
46 | Aman Raju Tank | Gulhane Automobile Workshop | 14-12-19 to 02-01-20 | 20 Days | ||||
47 | Akshay Ashok Dhandar | Gulhane Automobile Workshop | 14-12-19 to 02-01-20 | 20 Days | ||||
48 | Prashant Sharad Shende | Gulhane Automobile Workshop | 14-12-19 to 02-01-20 | 20 Days | ||||
49 | Vishal Anilsingh Jadhao | Gajanan Electrical | 15-12-19 to 31-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
50 | Pawan Dilip Khandebharad | Renuka Tools Pvt. Ltd. | 01-12-19 to 15-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
51 | Parag Vasant Kharche | Renuka Tools Pvt. Ltd. | 01-12-19 to 15-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
52 | Sujitsingh B. Rajput | Patil Rewinding Shop | 15-12-19 to 31-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
53 | Milind Atmaram Sarkate | Gajanan Electrical | 15-12-19 to 31-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
54 | Sayyed Muzammil | Exelon Technology Pvt. Ltd. | 18-12-19 to 20-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
55 | Piyush Kamalakar Dahake | Urja Infratech & Power Projects | 14-12-19 to 05-01-20 | 20 days | ||||
56 | Karishma Kishor Bagad | Global Electronics | 20-12-19 to 20-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
57 | Nilesh Vishnu Age | Jain Precision & Forging Pvt. Ltd. | 15-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
58 | Niesh Sanjay Chitode | Jain Precision & Forging Pvt. Ltd. | 15-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
59 | Mohan Devidas Sawale | Parle Products Pvt. Ltd. | 15-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
60 | Ajay Subhash Patil | Sant Muktai Sugar And Energy | 15-12-19 to 15-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
61 | Arafat Khan Salim Khan | Exelone Technology | 18-12-19 to 20-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
62 | Anush S. Dheshbhartar | Go Mechanic | 17-01-19 to 01-01-20 | 20 Days | ||||
63 | Govinda D. Dahake | Nirbhay Engineering Works | 15-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
64 | Ramesh Ramdas Amale | Patil Rewinding Shop | 15-12-19 to 31-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
65 | Prasad Ramesh Jaware | Famous Auto Workshop | 15-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
66 | Akshay Vinayak Giri | Patil Rewinding Shop | 15-12-19 to 31-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
67 | Abid Khan Salam Khan | Exelone Technology | 18-12-19 to 20-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
68 | Mohd. Junaid Md. Haroon | Exelone Technology | 18-12-19 to 20-01-20 | 1 Month | ||||
69 | Sagar Vinod Narkhede | Sun N Wind Renewable Pvt. Ltd. | 16-12-19 to 05-01-20 | 20 Days | ||||
70 | Narendra Pandurang Patil | Tuljai Packaging Industries | 08-01-20 to 28-01-20 | 20 Days | ||||
71 | Dhiraj Mahesh Kolhe | Tuljai Packaging Industries | 08-01-20 to 28-01-20 | 20 Days | ||||
72 | Ajay Ratilal Ahire | Pankaj Industries and Fabrication | 10-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 20 Days | ||||
73 | Ajinkya Vijay Barhate | Laxmi Engineering Works | 16-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
74 | Ajay Subhash Patil | Sant Muktai Sugar and Energy | 15-12-19 to 15-01-19 | 1 Month | ||||
75 | Akash Dinesh Wakode | Trutek Systems Combine Pvt. Ltd. | 16-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
76 | Sumit Maharu Badgujar | Tuljai Packaging Industries | 08-01-19 to 28-01-20 | 20 Days | ||||
77 | Dipraj Dinkar Sardar | Renuka Tools Pvt. Ltd. | 01-12-19 to 15-12-20 | 15 Days | ||||
78 | Ganesh Pandit Patil | Renuka Tools Pvt. Ltd | 01-12-19 to 15-12-20 | 15 Days | ||||
79 | Shubham H. Narkhede | Maharashtra Engineering Works | 15-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
80 | Karan Arun Gawatre | Maharashtra Engineering Works | 15-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
81 | Mangesh S. Khadse | Maharashtra Engineering Works | 15-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
82 | Pratik S. Rane | Maharashtra Engineering Works | 15-12-19 to 30-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
83 | Atul Sudhar Thosar | Patil Rewinding Shop | 15-12-19 to 31-12-19 | 15 Days | ||||
84 | Bhushan Pralhad Wakte | Sun N Wind Renewable Pvt. Ltd. | 16-12-19 to 05-01-20 | 20 Days | ||||
85 | Nilesh Chavan | Sparkler Ceramics Pvt. Ltd. | 15-12-19 to 10-01-20 | 25 Days | ||||
86 | Sk Muntezar Sk. Rafique | Exelone Technology | 18-12-19 to 20-01-20 | 1 Month |
Academic Year: 2018-19
Sr No. | Name of students | Year | Name of firm | Duration |
1 | Rakesh Anil Attarde | Final Year | TechUp Products, Nanded | 1 Dec.2018 to 15 Dec. 2018 |
2 | Magesh Mahadeo Jadhao | Final Year | Sahyadri Motors, Sangrampur | 5 Jan. 2019 to 28 Jan. 2019 |
3 | Mohan Kailas Kusumbe | Final Year | Vivekanand Auto Parts, Shegaon | 16 Dec. 2018 to 16 Jan. 2019 |
4 | Roshan Sunil Deshmukh | Final Year | Akshara Agro Engg., Shelapur Khurd | 5 Jan. 2019 to 28 Jan. 2019 |
5 | Chatrapti Mohit RajKumar | Final Year | Mangalam Techno Air Equipments Pvt. Ltd. Noida | 15 Dec. 2018 to 15 Jan. 2019 |
6 | Nitin Nivrutti Kinge | Final Year | Vijay Engineering Works, Buldana | 7 Dec. 2018 to 31 Dec. 2018 |
7 | Sachin Prakash Herode | Final Year | Dusane Auto, Jalgaon | 2 Dec. 2018 to 4 Jan. 2019 |
8 | Pavan Sahdeo Nage | Final Year | Dusane Auto, Jalgaon | 16 Dec. 2018 to 19 Jan. 2019 |
9 | Mirza Tanveer Baig | Final Year | Ovi Enterprises, Sangvi, Pune | 1 Feb. 2019 to 23 Feb. 2019 |
10 | Syed Junaid Syed Masoom | Final Year | Ovi Enterprises, Sangvi, Pune | 7 Dec. 2018 to 31 Dec. 2018 |
11 | Mohd. Tausif Mohd. Sharif | Final Year | Ovi Enterprises, Sangvi, Pune | 12 Jan. 2019 to 5 Feb. 2019 |
12 | Taukir Ahmed Masoom Ahnmed | Final Year | Ovi Enterprises, Sangvi, Pune | 7 Dec. 2018 to 31 Dec. 2018 |
13 | Abdul Nadeem Abdul Qayyum | Final Year | Ovi Enterprises, Sangvi, Pune | 7 Dec. 2018 to 31 Dec. 2018 |
14 | Mohd. Haris Mohd. Shaqil | Final Year | Ovi Enterprises, Sangvi, Pune | 7 Dec. 2018 to 31 Dec. 2018 |
15 | Gopal Sopan Dalvi | Final Year | Sahyadri Motors, Sangrampur | 10 Dec. 2019 to 30 Dec. 2019 |
16 | Aashish Suresh Satao | Final Year | Sahyadri Motors, Sangrampur | 10 Dec. 2019 to 30 Dec. 2019 |
17 | Vishal Shashikant Borle | Final Year | Laxmi Enterprises, Malkapur | 7 Dec. 2018 to 31 Dec. 2018 |
18 | Yshwant Prakash Bole | Final Year | Laxmi Enterprises, Malkapur | 7 Dec. 2018 to 31 Dec. 2018 |
19 | Suraj Arun Ambekar | Final Year | Mahesh Engineering & Welding Works, Gadegaon, Malkapur | 1 Dec. 2018 to 31 Dec. 2018 |
20 | Vishal Rajaram Kathore | Final Year | Mahesh Engineering & Welding Works, Gadegaon, Malkapur | 1 Dec. 2018 to 31 Dec. 2018 |
21 | Mahesh Laxman Khachane | Final Year | Mahesh Engineering & Welding Works, Gadegaon, Malkapur | 1 Dec. 2018 to 31 Dec. 2018 |
22 | Rehbar Ahmed | Third Year | Famous Welding Works, Khamgaon | 15 Dec. 2018 to 15 Jan. 2019 |
23 | Rafe Nadeem Khan | Third Year | Famous Welding Works, Khamgaon | 15 Dec. 2018 to 15 Jan. 2019 |
24 | Dipak Bhika Sapkale | Final YEar | Dusane Auto, Jalgaon | 20 Jan. 2018 to 22 Feb. 2019 |
25 | Dhiraj Trambak Banger | Final Year | Vivekanand Auto Parts, Shegaon | 16 Dec. 2018 to 16 Jan. 2019 |
26 | Akash Ramdas Nimbalkar | Final Year | Shri Samarth Tractor, Khamgaon | 7 Dec. 2018 to 31 Dec. 2018 |
27 | Sagar Vinod Narkhede | Third Year | MSS India Pvt. Ltd., Nashik | 15 Dec. 2018 to 5 Jan. 2019 |
28 | Bhushan Pralhad Wakte | Third Year | MSS India Pvt. Ltd., Nashik | 15 Dec. 2018 to 5 Jan. 2019 |
29 | Sujeet Baburao Bhoi | Third Year | Electric Loco Shed, Central Railway, Bhusawal | 1 Arpil 2019 to 15 April 2019 |
30 | Dhananjay Bapu Patil | Third Year | Electric Loco Shed, Central Railway, Bhusawal | 1 Arpil 2019 to 15 April 2019 |
31 | Sanket Sanajay Kharche | Third Year | Electric Loco Shed, Central Railway, Bhusawal | 1 Arpil 2019 to 15 April 2019 |
32 | Dhanajay Bhombe | Third Year | Electric Loco Shed, Central Railway, Bhusawal | 1 Arpil 2019 to 15 April 2019 |
33 | Vishal N. Kharche | Third Year | Electric Loco Shed, Central Railway, Bhusawal | 1 Arpil 2019 to 15 April 2019 |
34 | Kartik Tayde | Third Year | Electric Loco Shed, Central Railway, Bhusawal | 1 Arpil 2019 to 15 April 2019 |
35 | Parag N. Patil | Third Year | Electric Loco Shed, Central Railway, Bhusawal | 1 Arpil 2019 to 15 April 2019 |
36 | Rushikesh Chikhalkar | Third Year | Electric Loco Shed, Central Railway, Bhusawal | 1 Arpil 2019 to 15 April 2019 |
37 | Jayesh Sharad Chaudhari | Third Year | Electric Loco Shed, Central Railway, Bhusawal | 1 Arpil 2019 to 15 April 2019 |
38 | Anmol Gajanan Barhate | Third Year | Electric Loco Shed, Central Railway, Bhusawal | 1 Arpil 2019 to 15 April 2019 |
39 | Syed Farhan | Third Year | Electric & Gasoline, MIT ADT Univ., Pune | 8 June 2019 to 22 June 2019 |